Overzichten

Hieronder vindt u de overzichten van afgelopen seizoen

Overzicht 2019-2020

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2019 - 2020
Wedstrijdnr.123456789101112131415161718192021
Pas + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2019 - 2020
Wedstrijdnr.123456789101112131415161718192021Totaal
H-klasse0
A-klasse0
B-klasse0
C-klasse0
Ver.punten0

Overzicht 2018-2019

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2018 - 2019
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
W.van Beugen1081141161141151121131161151121161081359.0113.25
0.0
D.H.Peters0.0
E.Hageman107110109113110108657.0109.50
D.C.Slaman1061071041081011061091071091081051121282.0106.83
D.H.van Verseveld96981131081051101031021091091041031011361.0104.69
F.van Erp110106107104108535.0107.00
J.G.van Dijk0.0
A.van Beugen114105108101107112116104102107991091051389.0106.85
M.van Ewijk1091031071051071111061051131061081111111101512.0108.00
0.0
M.Slaman1131011071061021071079310396101100104961436.0102.57
H.van de Pol981039910099106100102106971051031021001420.0101.43
L.van de Peppel106103991039810010896991101031125.0102.27
J.J.v.Laar v.Verseveld9191.091.00
0.0
J.van Tongeren87878897899910194949897971128.094.00
T.Mol8410388989410293919091934.093.40
E.Peters9491828880977186938283947.086.09
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2017 - 2018
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse000000002000002
A-klasse0022020020200010
B-klasse0202000220022214
C-klasse0220020202000212
Ver.punten0222020231111219

Overzicht 2017-2018

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2017 - 2018
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
M.van Ewijk96103108107112107109101843.0105.38
W.van Laar116114115108109562.0112.40
E.Hageman107102114323.0107.67
A.van Beugen104103113113103110108991091061041021274.0106.17
F.van Erp111112105101110106645.0107.50
J.G.van Dijk109109.0109.00
D.H.van Verseveld109106103110105104105113107109102991061101488.0106.29
W.van Beugen1081141001101101111111151081121141131071433.0110.23
M.Slaman110100100107104103103105107105104981091355.0104.23
D.H.Peters0.0
0.0
D.C.Slaman1061051071091081091101091031091031071161021503.0107.36
0.0
0.0
0.0
J.van Tongeren1039410410492106929596886.098.44
H.van de Pol106102109106104101971049499991011011323.0101.77
E.Peters921008610299968886749.093.62
T.Mol10699829199102958894856.095.11
L.van de Peppel1061069710794939810010694961091206.0100.50
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2017 - 2018
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse000000000200002
A-klasse2220220202000216
B-klasse2220220200000214
C-klasse0000202220020010
Ver.punten2220321312010221

Overzicht 2016-2017

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2016 - 2017
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
A.van Beugen10911411010911111110510710599xx1051071292.0107.67
D.H.Petersxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
E.Hagemanxx112x112104100xxxxx105x533.0106.60
F.van Erp109x113x116x111x105x112x106x772.0110.29
W.van Beugen112114109105106111110xxxxxxx767.0109.57
J.G.van Dijk105x104113105x107108107xxx107x856.0107.00
D.H.van Verseveld98105107104106106102100961061171111101021470.0105.00
0.0
0.0
W.van Laar103111xx108xxx107109113102113x866.0108.25
M.van Ewijk104110107110114106105115111106115961031081510.0107.86
D.C.Slaman95111109949499106104106x981041081031331.0102.38
M.Slaman98107110112104112105x921061031041081001361.0104.69
A.van Vrouwerff106114xx101xxxxxxxxx321.0107.00
J.J.v.Laar v.Verseveldxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
J.P.M.Keijzers91101x99969189989597106107101991270.097.69
J.Achterberg112101111109x1061061071101071131001051131400.0107.69
A.van Laar9998105114101999910498104104971031041429.0102.07
0.0
0.0
J.van Tongeren9896101100101961021019499101106x971292.099.38
J.van Essenxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
T.Molxx9810099918685x959996101x950.095.00
E.Petersx919598939193100105879199x1051148.095.67
L.van de Peppel899193908886969489x10499108931220.093.85
H.van de Pol92x9197106101487.097.40
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2016 - 2017
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse002201000020007
A-klasse2022000220022216
B-klasse0001202000222011
C-klasse2200222002200216
Ver.punten2123222111322226

Overzicht 2015-2016

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2015 - 2016
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
A.van Beugen114114112x108112111104x107106106108x1202.0109.27
D.H.Petersxx110109x104xxxxxxxx323.0107.67
E.Hageman108x10911310610911699x107xx1111041082.0108.20
F.van Erp113x104110x114xxx105x110108x764.0109.14
W.van Beugen109108106101107109x105x102109x105x1061.0106.10
J.G.van Dijkxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
W.van Laar105107105x107105108103x100x106109971152.0104.73
M.Slaman989693961101061081001061041071021071031436.0102.57
0.0
0.0
M.van Ewijk98939910210610611499111991101021051041448.0103.43
D.H.v.Verseveldx99102991071031031001081071071071131101365.0105.00
J.J.v.Laar v.Verseveld94103xx104107xxxxxxxx408.0102.00
A.van Vrouwerff95x106101109113xxxxx106xx630.0105.00
0.0
0.0
J.van Tongeren96x102918996939210210491102103931254.096.46
A.van Laar10597104979610797979510198104971051400.0100.00
D.C.Slaman9598x1111101101039310199x961081101234.0102.83
J.van Essen8694103908610383889698xxxx927.092.70
E.Petersx909894xx9373x9595859596914.091.40
T.Mol93xx96829996868595889691961103.091.92
J.P.M.Keijzers9410798103102x97xx98103101981091110.0100.91
J.Achterbergxxx95949892xx10010311211498906.0100.67
0.0
0.0
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2016 - 2017
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse000002200000206
A-klasse2020220002202014
B-klasse0020020200020210
C-klasse2220202202022220
Ver.punten2130232202123225