Overzichten

Hieronder vindt u de overzichten van afgelopen seizoen

Overzicht 2019-2020

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2019 - 2020
Wedstrijdnr.123456789101112131415161718192021
Pas + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
516 HW.van Beugenx110110110.00
00.00
502 AE.Hageman104105209104.50
508 AM.van Ewijkx107107107.00
518 AF.van Erpx00.00
503 AJ.G.van Dijk100x100100.00
501 AA.van Beugen108111219109.50
506 AD.C.Slaman109104213106.50
00.00
523 BD.H.van Verseveld969819497.00
519 BM.Slaman103106209104.50
525 BL.van de Peppel106100206103.00
526 BH.van de Pol109108217108.50
00.00
511 CJ.van Tongeren959519095.00
513 CT.Mol84x8484.00
509 CE.Peters94x9494.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
00.00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2019 - 2020
Wedstrijdnr.123456789101112131415161718192021Totaal
H-klasse000
A-klasse202
B-klasse202
C-klasse202
Ver.punten303

Overzicht 2018-2019

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2018 - 2019
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
W.van Beugen1081141161141151121131161151121161081359.0113.25
0.0
D.H.Peters0.0
E.Hageman107110109113110108657.0109.50
D.C.Slaman1061071041081011061091071091081051121282.0106.83
D.H.van Verseveld96981131081051101031021091091041031011361.0104.69
F.van Erp110106107104108535.0107.00
J.G.van Dijk0.0
A.van Beugen114105108101107112116104102107991091051389.0106.85
M.van Ewijk1091031071051071111061051131061081111111101512.0108.00
0.0
M.Slaman1131011071061021071079310396101100104961436.0102.57
H.van de Pol981039910099106100102106971051031021001420.0101.43
L.van de Peppel106103991039810010896991101031125.0102.27
J.J.v.Laar v.Verseveld9191.091.00
0.0
J.van Tongeren87878897899910194949897971128.094.00
T.Mol8410388989410293919091934.093.40
E.Peters9491828880977186938283947.086.09
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2017 - 2018
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse000000002000002
A-klasse0022020020200010
B-klasse0202000220022214
C-klasse0220020202000212
Ver.punten0222020231111219

Overzicht 2017-2018

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2017 - 2018
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
M.van Ewijk96103108107112107109101843.0105.38
W.van Laar116114115108109562.0112.40
E.Hageman107102114323.0107.67
A.van Beugen104103113113103110108991091061041021274.0106.17
F.van Erp111112105101110106645.0107.50
J.G.van Dijk109109.0109.00
D.H.van Verseveld109106103110105104105113107109102991061101488.0106.29
W.van Beugen1081141001101101111111151081121141131071433.0110.23
M.Slaman110100100107104103103105107105104981091355.0104.23
D.H.Peters0.0
0.0
D.C.Slaman1061051071091081091101091031091031071161021503.0107.36
0.0
0.0
0.0
J.van Tongeren1039410410492106929596886.098.44
H.van de Pol106102109106104101971049499991011011323.0101.77
E.Peters921008610299968886749.093.62
T.Mol10699829199102958894856.095.11
L.van de Peppel1061069710794939810010694961091206.0100.50
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2017 - 2018
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse000000000200002
A-klasse2220220202000216
B-klasse2220220200000214
C-klasse0000202220020010
Ver.punten2220321312010221

Overzicht 2016-2017

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2016 - 2017
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
A.van Beugen10911411010911111110510710599xx1051071292.0107.67
D.H.Petersxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
E.Hagemanxx112x112104100xxxxx105x533.0106.60
F.van Erp109x113x116x111x105x112x106x772.0110.29
W.van Beugen112114109105106111110xxxxxxx767.0109.57
J.G.van Dijk105x104113105x107108107xxx107x856.0107.00
D.H.van Verseveld98105107104106106102100961061171111101021470.0105.00
0.0
0.0
W.van Laar103111xx108xxx107109113102113x866.0108.25
M.van Ewijk104110107110114106105115111106115961031081510.0107.86
D.C.Slaman95111109949499106104106x981041081031331.0102.38
M.Slaman98107110112104112105x921061031041081001361.0104.69
A.van Vrouwerff106114xx101xxxxxxxxx321.0107.00
J.J.v.Laar v.Verseveldxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
J.P.M.Keijzers91101x99969189989597106107101991270.097.69
J.Achterberg112101111109x1061061071101071131001051131400.0107.69
A.van Laar9998105114101999910498104104971031041429.0102.07
0.0
0.0
J.van Tongeren9896101100101961021019499101106x971292.099.38
J.van Essenxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
T.Molxx9810099918685x959996101x950.095.00
E.Petersx919598939193100105879199x1051148.095.67
L.van de Peppel899193908886969489x10499108931220.093.85
H.van de Pol92x9197106101487.097.40
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2016 - 2017
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse002201000020007
A-klasse2022000220022216
B-klasse0001202000222011
C-klasse2200222002200216
Ver.punten2123222111322226

Overzicht 2015-2016

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2015 - 2016
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314
NaamTotaalGemid.
A.van Beugen114114112x108112111104x107106106108x1202.0109.27
D.H.Petersxx110109x104xxxxxxxx323.0107.67
E.Hageman108x10911310610911699x107xx1111041082.0108.20
F.van Erp113x104110x114xxx105x110108x764.0109.14
W.van Beugen109108106101107109x105x102109x105x1061.0106.10
J.G.van Dijkxxxxxxxxxxxxxx0.0
W.van Laar105107105x107105108103x100x106109971152.0104.73
M.Slaman989693961101061081001061041071021071031436.0102.57
0.0
0.0
M.van Ewijk98939910210610611499111991101021051041448.0103.43
D.H.v.Verseveldx99102991071031031001081071071071131101365.0105.00
J.J.v.Laar v.Verseveld94103xx104107xxxxxxxx408.0102.00
A.van Vrouwerff95x106101109113xxxxx106xx630.0105.00
0.0
0.0
J.van Tongeren96x102918996939210210491102103931254.096.46
A.van Laar10597104979610797979510198104971051400.0100.00
D.C.Slaman9598x1111101101039310199x961081101234.0102.83
J.van Essen8694103908610383889698xxxx927.092.70
E.Petersx909894xx9373x9595859596914.091.40
T.Mol93xx96829996868595889691961103.091.92
J.P.M.Keijzers9410798103102x97xx98103101981091110.0100.91
J.Achterbergxxx95949892xx10010311211498906.0100.67
0.0
0.0
Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2016 - 2017
Wedstrijdnr.1234567891011121314Totaal
H-klasse000002200000206
A-klasse2020220002202014
B-klasse0020020200020210
C-klasse2220202202022220
Ver.punten2130232202123225